Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
6 okt 21:00 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 4 (zaal) Marienberg 1 (zaal)
13 okt 19:00 Marienberg 1 (zaal) Zaalvoetbal Vereniging Ommen 4 (zaal)
20 okt 19:00 Marienberg 1 (zaal) HHC Hardenberg 6 (zaal)
16 okt 14:30 Marienberg 1 Voorwaarts V. 1
25 sep 14:30 AJC '96 1 Marienberg 1
9 okt 14:45 De Zweef 1 Marienberg 1
2 okt 14:30 Marienberg 1 Hardenberg '85 1
9 okt 14:30 HHC Hardenberg 4 Marienberg 2
25 sep 15:00 Den Ham 3 Marienberg 2
2 okt 13:30 Marienberg 2 DOS '37 3
9 okt 14:30 Marienberg 3 Voorwaarts V. 4
2 okt 14:30 Den Ham 5 Marienberg 3
25 sep 14:30 Marienberg 3 DOS '37 9
2 okt 14:30 Vroomshoopse Boys 6 Marienberg 4
25 sep 14:30 Marienberg 4 HHC Hardenberg 14
9 okt 14:30 Marienberg 4 Bergentheim 4
2 okt 12:30 Gramsbergen JO17-1 Marienberg JO17-1
25 sep 11:45 Marienberg JO17-1 SP Daarle JO17-1
9 okt 12:15 Marienberg JO17-1 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO17-2
2 okt 10:30 JCLE JO15-2 Marienberg JO15-1JM
25 sep 10:45 Marienberg JO15-1JM HHC Hardenberg JO15-3
9 okt 10:45 Marienberg JO15-1JM SVZW JO15-3
2 okt 9:15 Marienberg JO13-1JM Gramsbergen JO13-2JM
25 sep 8:45 Vroomshoopse Boys JO13-3JM Marienberg JO13-1JM
9 okt 9:15 Marienberg JO13-2JM Den Ham JO13-4JM
2 okt 11:15 HHC Hardenberg JO13-4JM Marienberg JO13-2JM
25 sep 9:15 Marienberg JO13-2JM Daarle SP JO13-1JM
25 sep 10:00 Rohda Raalte JO12-4 Marienberg JO12-1JM
9 okt 8:30 Hardenberg '85 JO12-2JM Marienberg JO12-1JM
2 okt 10:00 Marienberg JO12-1JM Heino JO12-2
9 okt 10:00 Marienberg JO11-1JM F.C. Ommen JO11-4JM
25 sep 10:30 Bruchterveld JO11-1 Marienberg JO11-1JM
2 okt 8:30 Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-3JM Marienberg JO11-1JM
2 okt 10:00 Marienberg JO11-2JM Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-4JM
9 okt 9:00 Voorwaarts V. JO11-3 Marienberg JO11-2JM
25 sep 10:00 Marienberg JO11-2JM Daarlerveen JO11-1
9 okt 9:30 Marienberg JO10-1 F.C. Ommen JO10-2
25 sep 9:30 Marienberg JO10-1 DETO JO10-1
2 okt 8:30 De Zweef JO10-2JM Marienberg JO10-1
9 okt 8:30 Hardenberg '85 JO10-2JM Marienberg JO10-2JM
2 okt 9:30 Marienberg JO10-2JM DKB JO10-1
25 sep 10:00 F.C. Ommen JO10-4JM Marienberg JO10-2JM
2 okt 9:00 Marienberg JO9-1 Hardenberg '85 JO9-2JM
9 okt 9:00 Marienberg JO9-1 HHC Hardenberg JO9-3
25 sep 9:00 Gramsbergen JO9-2JM Marienberg JO9-1
2 okt 9:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1 Marienberg JO8-1
25 sep 9:00 Marienberg JO8-1 Lemelerveld JO8-2JM
2 okt 9:00 Gramsbergen JO8-2JM Marienberg JO8-2
25 sep 9:30 Marienberg JO8-2 Vroomshoopse Boys JO8-3JM
9 okt 9:00 Marienberg JO8-2 HHC Hardenberg JO8-3
9 okt 14:30 MVV '69 VR1 Marienberg VR1
25 sep 14:30 SVZW VR1 Marienberg VR1
2 okt 12:15 Marienberg VR1 Bergentheim VR2
29 sep 20:00 Gramsbergen VR25+2 Marienberg VR25+1
13 okt 19:30 Marienberg VR25+1 Bruchterveld VR25+1
25 sep 12:15 Marienberg VR2 ATC '65 VR1
9 okt 12:15 Marienberg VR2 Blauw Wit '66 VR3
2 okt 12:45 Oranje Nassau VR2 Marienberg VR2
16 okt 14:30 Enter Vooruit VR1 Marienberg VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!